Uitslagen clubexamens





    Geslaagden A,B en C clubexamen 1 december 2018  
       
A - groep    Marjolein Assendelft  
    Suzanne Lagerweij met Kiwi, Border Collie 91
    Ineke van der Galien met Kenzo, Australian Shepherd 84
    Marja Imanse met Dasja, Golden Retriever 88
    Koos van Galen met Rover, Flatcoated Retriever  90
    Katinka van Nes met Jerry, Labradoodle 77
       
A - groep    Marjolein Assendelft  
    Rob Pruis met Rada, American Staffordshire Terrier 84
    Jacqueline de Roos met Donja, Kruising Herder 88
    Indra Salman-Mesman met Appa, Engelse Cocker Spaniel 90
    Manon Scholten met Binkie, Franse Bulldog 75
    Jeroen met Buzz, Labrador Retriever 84
       
A - groep    Vjèra Hoek  
    Willem van der Veek met Bodi, Kruising Herder/Labrador Retriever 83
    Toine Visser met Puck, Kruising 96
    Tilly van Loe met Fayen, Labrador Retriever 97
    Petra Reder met Siep, Hollandse Smoushond 97
    Niels Kok met Topper, Novia Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever 99
    Anouk van Nimwegen met Dax, Mechelse Herder 94
       
A - groep    Vjèra Hoek  
    Naomi Teeuwen met Beau, Engelse Bulldog 93
    Jacqueline Poelman met Luna, Friese Stabij 94
    Caroline ter Braak met Coco, Cocker Spaniel 89
    Marjo Lodewijk met Tibby, Golden Retriever 100
       
A - groep    Sandra Kralt-Schniedewind  
    Linda Schade met Ruby, Border Collie 95
    Liesbeth Bosman met Lester, Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever 99
    Jolanda Verweij met Donna, Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever 92
    Yvonne Mesman met Puck, Labradoodle 96
    Suzanne Cederhout met Ace, Zwitserse Witte Herder 99
    Daniëlle Schiet met Solo, Labrador Retriever 77,5
    Marc Wulffraat met Abby, Vizsla Draadhaar 88
       
A - groep    Joke Mak (clicker)  
    Mieke van Ballegooijen met Alexi, Podenco 92
    Marije Griekspoor met Bram, Schotse Collie 88
    Alyn Donker met Tess, Labrador Retriever 92
    Emmy Dammers met Coco, Labradoodle 85
    Catherine van Egmond met Tuya, Finse Lappenhond 90,5
    Marlies Jager met Saar, Border Collie 77,5
       
B - groep    Marjolein Assendelft  
    Pascal de Gier met Dewi, Welsh Corgi Pembroke 91
    Jessica van der Spiegel met Guusje, Friese Stabij 87
       
B - groep    Vjèra Hoek  
    Christine Trossél met Fleur, Labrador Retriever 93
    Marianne Stolvoort met Jazz, Friese Stabij 91
    Sharon Roubos met Aspen, Mudi 97
    Karen de Marie met Joep, Labrador Retriever 86
    Leonie van Dijken met Tessa, Kruising Herder 96
    Marieke Minnema met Nola, Kruising Schnauzer 92
    Frank Huitenga met Maggy, Beagle 85
       
B - groep    Paul Janzen  
    Miriam Leek met Sofie, Border Collie 99
    Evi Tielen met Apache, Leonberger 94
    Esther Poelstra met Kensi, Ruwharige Jack Russell Terriër 95,5
    Eva Vervloet met Famke, Friese Stabij 92
       
C - groep    Marjolein Assendelft  
    Diana Vorspaget met Dutchess, Field Trial Labrador 88
    Esther Cornelissen met Loeka, Golden Retriever 92
       
C - groep    Richard Heeremans  
    Silvia van Hoof met Zazoo, Berner Sennen 86,5
    Jacqueline Zwanenburg met Bink, Labrador Retriever 82
    Pepijn de Jonge met Toby, Boomer 98
    Marjan Abeling met Floyd, Labrador Retriever 89
       
C - groep    Ingrid Piek  
    Patricia Grol met Rex, Mechelse Herder 95
    Stefan Langeveld met Munck, Oudduitse Herder 98
    Jeffrey van Koningsveld met Safia, Bichon Frisé 76
    Ellen Pronk met Takel, Teckel 83
    Helene Smink met Django, Kruising 90
       
C - groep    Sandra Kralt-Schniedewind  
    Annika Hoek met Fenna, Oudduitse Herder 93
    Deirdre Thone met Simba, Labradoodle 90
    Barbera Hollmann met Yindi, Weimaraner 75